Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/sashaslutsker/senateseeker.com/rep.php:2) in /home/sashaslutsker/senateseeker.com/top.php on line 3

Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/sashaslutsker/senateseeker.com/rep.php:2) in /home/sashaslutsker/senateseeker.com/top.php on line 3
Senate Seeker: Representatives
The Representatives are listed here in the order of how well they did in their race. The first finished first, the second second, etc.

Balance of Power: 48-75-7-9-4

+ + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + +
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + +
+ + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + +

Alabama
1. Representative: Lucille (R) Terms: 18 (18 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Alex911911 (R) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Representative: bbbseay (D) Terms: 5 (5 consecutive terms in a row)
4. Representative: moester1 (R) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)

Alaska
1. Representative: Don Young (R) Terms: 42 (37 consecutive terms in a row)

Arizona
1. Representative: Rita (R) Terms: 18 (18 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Computer (I)
3. Computer (I)
4. Computer (I)

Arkansas
1. Representative: Bertha (R) Terms: 18 (18 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Computer (I)

California
1. Representative: Michael Wong (D) Terms: 56 (52 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Ed Doe (D) Terms: 56 (52 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Representative: Sith Lord Revan (CA) (C) Terms: 3 (3 consecutive terms in a row)
4. Representative: drumming ya (D) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
5. Representative: jcheng (D) Terms: 23 (3 consecutive terms in a row)
6. Representative: Maddog30 (D) Terms: 14 (14 consecutive terms in a row)
7. Representative: BasilioBonilla (D) Terms: 14 (14 consecutive terms in a row)
8. Representative: John Marshall (D) Terms: 48 (49 consecutive terms in a row)
9. Representative: Bill Arnold (D) Terms: 4 (4 consecutive terms in a row)
10. Representative: dbrown (D) Terms: 56 (52 consecutive terms in a row)
11. Representative: Ace Frehley (R) Terms: 56 (52 consecutive terms in a row)
12. Representative: Emperor Norton (G) Terms: 42 (39 consecutive terms in a row)
13. Representative: Boy George (L) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
14. Representative: Cynthia McKinney (G) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
15. Representative: Myles Mann (D) Terms: 12 (12 consecutive terms in a row)
16. Representative: macwire (R) Terms: 5 (5 consecutive terms in a row)
17. Representative: Andrew Sienna (R) Terms: 5 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
18. Representative: Gary Herges (D) Terms: 8 (1 consecutive term in a row)
19. Representative: Tom West (D) Terms: 3 (1 consecutive term in a row)
20. Representative: Andrew Yip (R) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
21. Computer (I)
22. Computer (I)
23. Computer (I)
24. Computer (I)
25. Computer (I)
26. Computer (I)

Colorado
1. Representative: tamman (D) Terms: 3 (3 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Computer (I)
3. Computer (I)
4. Computer (I)

Connecticut
1. Representative: Sith Lord Revan (CT) (C) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: brianreed (D) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)

Delaware
1. Representative: D. Tinglov (L) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)

Florida
1. Representative: Claude Pepper (D) Terms: 57 (58 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Dan Uggla (D) Terms: 3 (3 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Representative: Client Nine (R) Terms: 25 (25 consecutive terms in a row)
4. Representative: FlSav (D) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
5. Representative: Wayne McCarty (D) Terms: 4 (4 consecutive terms in a row)
6. Representative: Peter Criss (R) Terms: 55 (45 consecutive terms in a row)
7. Representative: macpalin08 (R) Terms: 5 (5 consecutive terms in a row)
8. Representative: usfbulls (D) Terms: 11 (11 consecutive terms in a row)
9. Representative: Titans1 (R) Terms: 10 (10 consecutive terms in a row)
10. Representative: plop23 (D) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
11. Representative: angelajenkins (D) Terms: 2 (1 consecutive term in a row)
12. Representative: Kaligh (D) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)

Georgia
1. Representative: Thomas Stanton (R) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Johnny Isaakson (R) Terms: 53 (52 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Representative: Luigi Costello (R) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
4. Representative: Jag Johnson (D) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
5. Computer (I)
6. Computer (I)

Hawaii
1. Representative: Ed Ha (D) Terms: 53 (21 consecutive terms in a row)

Idaho
1. Representative: charlie (R) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)

Illinois
1. Representative: William Burroughs (G) Terms: 8 (8 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Richard Butkus (D) Terms: 5 (5 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Representative: rimrocka4144 (D) Terms: 10 (10 consecutive terms in a row)
4. Representative: cubsfan67 (D) Terms: 53 (37 consecutive terms in a row)
5. Representative: Eric Hardcastle (R) Terms: 4 (4 consecutive terms in a row)
6. Computer (I)
7. Computer (I)
8. Computer (I)
9. Computer (I)
10. Computer (I)

Indiana
1. Representative: Larry Bird (D) Terms: 3 (3 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Caleb J. Torres (D) Terms: 5 (5 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Representative: Indiana R. Gray (R) Terms: 4 (4 consecutive terms in a row)
4. Representative: Melinda Tinsley (R) Terms: 3 (3 consecutive terms in a row)

Iowa
1. Representative: James Baird Weaver (D) Terms: 41 (41 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: adamsmo (D) Terms: 5 (5 consecutive terms in a row)

Kansas
1. Representative: El Wray (L) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Kim Carson (G) Terms: 8 (8 consecutive terms in a row)

Kentucky
1. Computer (I)
2. Computer (I)
3. Computer (I)

Louisiana
1. Representative: Bob Babineaux (D) Terms: 56 (52 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Brook Rocka (D) Terms: 5 (5 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Computer (I)
4. Computer (I)

Maine
1. Representative: SaulWilliams (G) Terms: 39 (30 consecutive terms in a row)

Maryland
1. Representative: ernestffleming01 (D) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Computer (I)
3. Computer (I)
4. Computer (I)

Massachusetts
1. Representative: Ed Ma (D) Terms: 56 (52 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Computer (I)
3. Computer (I)
4. Computer (I)

Michigan
1. Representative: POTUSS (D) Terms: 5 (5 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Bombers018 (R) Terms: 14 (14 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Representative: JayDub (D) Terms: 24 (12 consecutive terms in a row)
4. Representative: Jim Rudi (D) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
5. Computer (I)
6. Computer (I)
7. Computer (I)
8. Computer (I)

Minnesota
1. Representative: Derrick Clinton (D) Terms: 4 (4 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: A Cortini (G) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Representative: Michael Quinn (R) Terms: 4 (4 consecutive terms in a row)
4. Computer (I)

Mississippi
1. Representative: John C. Mac (R) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
2. Computer (I)

Missouri
1. Representative: Thomas Benton (D) Terms: 33 (21 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Computer (I)
3. Computer (I)
4. Computer (I)

Montana
1. Representative: John McCloud (R) Terms: 35 (35 consecutive terms in a row)

Nebraska
1. Representative: William Jennings Bryan (D) Terms: 50 (7 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: john mac (R) Terms: 8 (8 consecutive terms in a row)

Nevada
1. Representative: rep don brown (D) Terms: 34 (34 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Jake Johnson (D) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)

New Hampshire
1. Representative: William Baker (D) Terms: 41 (42 consecutive terms in a row)

New Jersey
1. Representative: Ed Hudson (D) Terms: 56 (52 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Marcus Edwards (D) Terms: 3 (3 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Computer (I)
4. Computer (I)
5. Computer (I)
6. Computer (I)

New Mexico
1. Computer (I)
2. Computer (I)

New York
1. Representative: Storm Boris (D) Terms: 13 (9 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Harvey Nick Clinton (D) Terms: 9 (9 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Representative: Basilio Bonilla III (D) Terms: 14 (14 consecutive terms in a row)
4. Representative: Nescafe (G) Terms: 47 (39 consecutive terms in a row)
5. Representative: RAS (R) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
6. Representative: Mary Jenkins (D) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
7. Representative: wxyrty (D) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
8. Computer (I)
9. Computer (I)
10. Computer (I)
11. Computer (I)
12. Computer (I)
13. Computer (I)
14. Computer (I)

North Carolina
1. Representative: Erin Clinton (D) Terms: 5 (5 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Austin Britt (R) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
3. Representative: erick4793 (D) Terms: 5 (5 consecutive terms in a row)
4. Computer (I)
5. Computer (I)
6. Computer (I)

North Dakota
1. Representative: Locust Sang (D) Terms: 56 (52 consecutive terms in a row)

Ohio
1. Representative: Jim Brown (D) Terms: 3 (3 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Hayden Clinton (D) Terms: 6 (6 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Representative: Dakotafox (D) Terms: 3 (3 consecutive terms in a row)
4. Representative: Cincinnatus (D) Terms: 33 (21 consecutive terms in a row)
5. Representative: John Marigold (R) Terms: 6 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
6. Representative: Jag Fohnson (D) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
7. Computer (I)
8. Computer (I)

Oklahoma
1. Representative: Redwings11 (R) Terms: 9 (9 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Computer (I)

Oregon
1. Representative: meadia (D) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: malcom (C) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)

Pennsylvania
1. Representative: David Unger (D) Terms: 56 (52 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Darius James (D) Terms: 14 (14 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Representative: spartans11 (R) Terms: 10 (10 consecutive terms in a row)
4. Representative: Darwin Rocks (D) Terms: 32 (21 consecutive terms in a row)
5. Representative: Tommy Lee (R) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
6. Representative: Joe Sixpack (L) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
7. Representative: pags (D) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
8. Computer (I)
9. Computer (I)
10. Computer (I)

Rhode Island
1. Representative: Kennedy at Newport (D) Terms: 20 (20 consecutive terms in a row)

South Carolina
1. Representative: Stetson Kennedy II (D) Terms: 56 (52 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: bucsfan (R) Terms: 8 (8 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Representative: Husky Immortal (R) Terms: 45 (46 consecutive terms in a row)

South Dakota
1. Representative: Agnes (R) Terms: 18 (18 consecutive terms in a row)

Tennessee
1. Representative: Sean Hannity 3 (R) Terms: 4 (4 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Michael Costello (R) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
3. Computer (I)
4. Computer (I)

Texas
1. Representative: Elizabeth Rivera (D) Terms: 56 (52 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Michael Tyler (R) Terms: 6 (6 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Representative: Dale Gribble (R) Terms: 43 (44 consecutive terms in a row)
4. Representative: Ron Paul.. (L) Terms: 3 (3 consecutive terms in a row)
5. Representative: Robin Finck (G) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
6. Representative: Gene Simmons (R) Terms: 54 (43 consecutive terms in a row)
7. Representative: Tom (R) Terms: 7 (7 consecutive terms in a row)
8. Representative: Max Tilse (D) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
9. Representative: Katie Williams (D) Terms: 13 (1 consecutive term in a row)
10. Computer (I)
11. Computer (I)
12. Computer (I)
13. Computer (I)
14. Computer (I)
15. Computer (I)
16. Computer (I)

Utah
1. Representative: conor101 (R) Terms: 8 (8 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Hitman (D) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)

Vermont
1. Representative: Malashaan1 (G) Terms: 41 (41 consecutive terms in a row)

Virginia
1. Representative: G. W. Whitehurst (R) Terms: 42 (42 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Jack Reed (R) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Representative: Audrey Rose (L) Terms: 2 (2 consecutive terms in a row)
4. Representative: Nathan Britt (R) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
5. Representative: Randy Darrah (L) Terms: 2 (1 consecutive term in a row)
6. Computer (I)

Washington
1. Representative: Leon J. Anstiss (D) Terms: 5 (5 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: Tyler Swift (D) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
3. Representative: Floyd Martin (R) Terms: 4 (4 consecutive terms in a row)
4. Computer (I)

West Virginia
1. Representative: Sith Lord Revan (WV) (C) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)
2. Representative: Christian T. Gibbons (D) Terms: 1 (1 consecutive term in a row)

Wisconsin
1. Representative: walja (D) Terms: 37 (21 consecutive terms in a row)
2. Representative: conservativeforever (R) Terms: 9 (6 consecutive terms in a row)
3. Computer (I)
4. Computer (I)

Wyoming
1. Representative: Richard B. Cheney (R) Terms: 42 (37 consecutive terms in a row)